Valdevarnes

Lista de socios 2013/2014

        Esta es la lista de socios de la asociación "Peña Los Comuneros" de Valdevarnés del 2014.

 Num.Socio  Nombre  Num.Socio  Nombre
1Águeda Martín Teófilo 2Águeda Yagüe Elena
3Águeda Yagüe Jacinto 4Águeda Yagüe Víctor
5Alonso Acebes José 6Alonso Águeda Alejandro
7Alonso Águeda Julián 8Alonso Barbolla Rosa
9Alonso Granda Diego 10Alonso Sanz Alejandro
11Alonso Sanz Miguel Ángel 12Alonso Sanz Miriam
13Alonso Yagüe Francisco 14Alonso Yagüe Juan Antonio
15Alonso Yagüe María Paz 16Álvarez Lomas Norberto
17Álvaro Granda Antonio 18Álvaro Granda Ramón
19 Álvaro Maté Lorena 20Armendáriz Alonso Alberto
21Armendáriz Alonso Ana María 22Armendáriz Martínez Miriam
23 Arranz Asenjo Alicia 24Asenjo Granda José María
25Asenjo Granda Mª Montserrat 26Asenjo Mayor Audelino
27Asenjo Melero Jesús 28Asenjo Melero Santiago
29Asenjo Melero Victoria 30Ballol Granda Estefanía
31Blanco Ramos Óscar 32Cabrera Vélez Eduardo
33Cabrera Vélez Roberto 34Calderón Asenjo Guillermo
35Calderón Fochs Federico 36Cristobal Sanz Eutiquio
37de la Calle Vázquez Miguel 38de la Hoz Martinez Alejandro
39Durango Castro Luis Miguel 40Espinosa López Yolanda
41Esteban Bayo Blas 42Esteban Horcajo MªPilar
43Esteban López Tamara 44Esteban López Jorge
45Fernández Rodriguez Luis 46García Hernández Maria Luisa
47García Maté Mercedes 48García Moya Noelia
49 González de Águeda Lucia 50González de Águeda Marta
51González de Miguel Cristina 52González Esteban Eloy
53González Esteban Félix Ángel 54González Esteban José Antonio
55Gonzalez Lazo Soraya 56Granda Armendáriz Álvaro
57Granda Arranz Ismael 58Granda Escudero Clemente
59Granda Escudero Fernando 60Granda Escudero Marisa
61Granda Menendez Paula 62Granda Ramírez Adrián
63Granda Ramírez Alejandro 64Granda Sanz Augurio
65Granda Sanz Clemente 66Granda Sanz Sofia
67Granda Tomé Amando 68Granda Tomé Amparo
69Granda Tomé José Antonio 70Granda Tomé Mercedes
71Hernández Granda Paloma 72Hernández Granda Roberto
73Hernando González Blanca 74León Alaña Mª del Carmen
75López Alonso Sandra 76López González Adrián
77López González Héctor 78López Montero César
79López Montero Pablo 80López Ramos Alberto
81López Ramos Eusebio 82López Ramos Jesús
83López Ramos Luis 84López Ramos Valentín
85Manrique Elvira Edurne 86Mari Granda Miguel
87 Marí Granda Verónica 88Martín García Elena
89Martín García Sara 90Martín Granda Catalina
91Martín Granda Emilio 92Martín Granda José Manuel
93Martín Granda Núria 94Martín Ramos Fidel
95Martínez Melero Cristina 96Martínez Ojembarrena Ana
97Martínez Ojembarrena Begoña 98Maté Granda Enrique
99Maté Granda Trinidad 100Melero del Cura Francisco
101Melero González Antonio 102Melero Sánchez Elisabeth
103Melero Sánchez Núria 104Melero Sánchez Verónica
105Miguel Martín Felisa 106Millón Maté Alexandra
107Millón Maté Beatriz 108Montero Besada Purificación
109 Morillas Sánchez Iván 110 Pérez García Mª Concepción
111 Puertas Martín Alberto 112 Ramos González María Paz
113 Ramos Martín Luisa 114Rodriguez Granda Gerardo
115Sánchez Núñez Conchi 116Sánchez Salido Mª Carmen
117Sanz Asenjo Ana 118 Sanz Asenjo Encarna
119Sanz Asenjo Hontanares 120Sanz Asenjo Javier
121Sanz Asenjo Juan Francisco 122Sanz Asenjo Juan José
123 Sanz Asenjo Patricia 124Sanz Asenjo Teresa
125Sanz González Gema Pilar 126Sanz Martín José Luis
127Sanz Salinero Montserrat 128Sanz Salinero Núria
129Sanz Sanz Julián 130Segura Rico Susana
131Siguero Montes Felipe 132Torres Miguel Ana
133Vela Gómez Lucio 134Vela Humanes Elisa
135Vela Humanes Gema 136Vela Humanes Julia
137Velasco Díez Asunción 138Vélez Pereda Iñaki
139Yagüe Alonso Victoriano 140Yagüe Álvaro Eva
141Yagüe Álvaro Víctor Manuel 142Yagüe Martín Alfredo
143Yagüe Martín Javier